Space
Space
Left

Reed, Glenn Principal
Edwards, Corinne Assistant Principal
Sanders, Nora NC Wise Data Manager
Shepard, Cynthia Secretary/Treasurer
Parker, Amy Secretary/Receptionist
Spencer, Courtney School Nurse

Alford, Michelle Kindergarten Teacher
Baltimore, Laurie Third Grade
Batten, Gail Second GradeTeacher
Batts, Connie EC Teacher
Belliveau, Julie Speech Teacher
Bowker, Beth Third Grade Teacher
Brinson, Daniel Physical Education Teacher
Bucks, Amie Exceptional Children
Carey, J Fourth Grade Math and Science Teacher
Carrell, Stephanie Fourth Grade Teacher
Cassidy, Gary 4th Grade Teacher
Collins, Katherine Digital Learning and Teaching Facilitator
Corradetti, Alyse School Counselor
Costanzo, Amanda First Grade Teacher
Dean, Stephanie Third Grade Teacher
DeValois, Lorri Second Grade
Domke, Marti Physical Education 2
Edelblute, Nicole First Grade
Fabbie, Amanda Kindergarten Teacher
Fitzwater, Marsha Social Skills
Foley, Alexandra Kindergarten Teacher
Gallagher, Allyson Second Grade Teacher
Godwin, Lisa Kindergarten Teacher
Harris, David Fourth Grade Teacher
Hill, Regina Third Grade Teacher
Howard, Beth Visual Art Teacher
Hughes, David Third Grade Teacher
Johnson, Jenna Reading Specialist
Kearney, Sherri Kindergarten Teacher
Keisman, Gail Exceptional Children
King, Becky Pre-K Teacher
Kleist, Shelly 3rd Grade Teacher
Klutch, Sara Exceptional Children
Lassiter, Susan Media Coordinator
Mallery, Pamela Third Grade Teacher
Miller, Tacey Third Grade Teacher
Miracle, Stephanie First Grade Teacher
Moore, Toni Fourth Grade Teacher
Orial, Emily Pre-K
Patane, Cindy Second Grade Teacher
Post, Natalie Music
Raynor, Heather Kindergarten Teacher
Reyes, Colleen First Grade Teacher
Rogers, Katie Social Worker
Rohrback, Katie Kindergarten Teacher
Rowe, Harriet Second Grade Teacher
Santiago, Lauren Exceptional Children
Shell, Marci Kindergarten Teacher
Smith, Jennifer First Grade Teacher
Smith, Karen Second Grade Teacher
Snider, Renae Fourth Grade Teacher
Song, Yan Chinese Teacher
Stackleather, Leila Second Grade Teacher
Stanley, Jenifer First Grade Teacher
Sunday, Annie Guidance Counselor
Sword, Misty Kindergarten Teacher
Thomas, Margaret First Grade Teacher
Thompson, Hilary First Grade Teacher
Thorpe, Carla 3rd Grade Teacher
Tomlinson, Diane Speech Teacher
Watson, Joanne Second Grade
Williams, Alisha Kindergarten Teacher
Williams, Courtney First Grade
Woolums, Tara Fourth Grade Teacher
Youngs, Natalie 2nd Grade Teacher

Ardizzone, Amanda Teacher Assistant
Beck, Judy Teacher Assistant
Bly, Jeannie Teacher Assistant
Bond, Kim Teacher Assistant
Brown, Caitlin Teacher Assistant
Brown, Lisa Teacher Assistant
Cothran, Britany Teacher Assistant
Coughlin, Megan Teacher Assistant
Dayton, Shannon Teacher Assistant
Dupree, Gina Media Assistant
Gray, Jennie Interpreter
Haas, Kristi Physical Therapist
Haley, Anne Teacher Assistant
Hardison, Jacki Computer Lab Assistant
Hatcher, Sandy Teacher Assistant
Hiler, Holly Teacher Assistant
Hoffman, Christina Teacher Assistant
Hogan, Sarah Teacher Assistant
Hosley, Mark Teacher Assistant
Kestner, Diana Teacher Assistant-Global Studies
Peacock, Abigail Teacher Assistant
Sanchez, Terina Teacher Assistant
Soliz, Brian Teacher Assistant
Wait, Teresa Teacher Assistant
Wendling, Katherine Teacher Assistant
Wilhelm, Tammy Teacher Assistant

Bock, Patrick Custodian
Clark, Joshua Custodian
Hair, Janie Custodian
Kleist, Kenneth Custodian
Parker, Barbara Custodian
Taylor, John Custodian
Right